日期 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 |
07-15 17:00 |
苏维杜夫青年 |
0-3 0-1 |
斯特罗吉诺青 |
07-15 18:00 |
圣彼德斯堡青 |
3-2 2-1 |
乌拉尔青年队 |
07-15 19:00 |
莫斯科鱼雷青 |
1-0 0-0 |
奥伦堡青年队 |
07-15 22:00 |
莫斯科中央陆 |
4-1 3-0 |
叶戈耶斯克青 |
07-15 22:00 |
诺夫哥罗德青 |
0-0 0-0 |
莫斯科斯巴达 |
07-22 17:00 |
苏维杜夫青年 |
5-1 3-0 |
叶戈耶斯克青 |
07-22 18:00 |
斯特罗吉诺青 |
5-0 1-0 |
诺夫哥罗德青 |
07-22 19:00 |
奥伦堡青年队 |
0-4 0-1 |
莫斯科斯巴达 |
07-22 19:00 |
莫斯科鱼雷青 |
0-2 0-1 |
圣彼德斯堡青 |
07-26 18:00 |
诺夫哥罗德青 |
2-2 0-1 |
叶戈耶斯克青 |
07-26 22:00 |
莫斯科斯巴达 |
1-1 1-1 |
斯特罗吉诺青 |
07-26 22:00 |
莫斯科中央陆 |
1-0 1-0 |
莫斯科鱼雷青 |
07-26 22:00 |
圣彼德斯堡青 |
2-0 2-0 |
奥伦堡青年队 |
07-29 19:00 |
奥伦堡青年队 |
0-3 0-3 |
斯特罗吉诺青 |
07-29 22:00 |
圣彼德斯堡青 |
0-3 0-1 |
莫斯科中央陆 |
07-29 22:00 |
叶戈耶斯克青 |
0-3 0-1 |
莫斯科斯巴达 |
07-30 18:00 |
乌拉尔青年队 |
1-1 1-0 |
诺夫哥罗德青 |
08-05 18:00 |
诺夫哥罗德青 |
1-0 1-0 |
莫斯科鱼雷青 |
08-05 18:00 |
斯特罗吉诺青 |
4-0 2-0 |
叶戈耶斯克青 |
08-05 19:00 |
莫斯科斯巴达 |
4-0 4-0 |
乌拉尔青年队 |
08-05 22:00 |
莫斯科中央陆 |
2-1 1-1 |
奥伦堡青年队 |
08-12 19:00 |
奥伦堡青年队 |
0-1 0-1 |
叶戈耶斯克青 |
08-12 19:00 |
莫斯科鱼雷青 |
2-5 2-1 |
莫斯科斯巴达 |
08-12 20:00 |
圣彼德斯堡青 |
2-0 2-0 |
诺夫哥罗德青 |
08-12 22:00 |
莫斯科中央陆 |
0-0 0-0 |
苏维杜夫青年 |
08-19 17:00 |
诺夫哥罗德青 |
3-3 2-1 |
莫斯科中央陆 |
08-19 17:00 |
苏维杜夫青年 |
3-0 1-0 |
奥伦堡青年队 |
08-19 18:00 |
斯特罗吉诺青 |
0-0 0-0 |
莫斯科鱼雷青 |
08-19 21:00 |
莫斯科斯巴达 |
1-2 1-1 |
圣彼德斯堡青 |
08-26 16:00 |
乌拉尔青年队 |
1-1 1-0 |
莫斯科鱼雷青 |
08-26 18:00 |
斯特罗吉诺青 |
2-1 1-0 |
莫斯科中央陆 |
08-26 20:00 |
叶戈耶斯克青 |
0-5 0-3 |
圣彼德斯堡青 |
08-26 22:00 |
莫斯科斯巴达 |
2-1 0-1 |
苏维杜夫青年 |
09-02 18:00 |
苏维杜夫青年 |
2-2 0-0 |
诺夫哥罗德青 |
09-02 18:00 |
斯特罗吉诺青 |
0-5 0-1 |
圣彼德斯堡青 |
09-02 19:00 |
莫斯科鱼雷青 |
3-2 1-2 |
叶戈耶斯克青 |
09-02 23:59 |
莫斯科中央陆 |
3-3 2-1 |
莫斯科斯巴达 |
09-09 18:00 |
叶戈耶斯克青 |
0-2 0-1 |
莫斯科中央陆 |
09-09 19:00 |
奥伦堡青年队 |
1-1 0-0 |
莫斯科鱼雷青 |
09-09 19:00 |
莫斯科斯巴达 |
1-0 0-0 |
诺夫哥罗德青 |
09-09 20:00 |
斯特罗吉诺青 |
2-1 0-0 |
苏维杜夫青年 |
09-16 18:00 |
诺夫哥罗德青 |
0-3 0-0 |
斯特罗吉诺青 |
09-16 19:00 |
莫斯科斯巴达 |
1-0 0-0 |
奥伦堡青年队 |
09-16 19:00 |
莫斯科中央陆 |
1-1 1-0 |
乌拉尔青年队 |
09-16 23:59 |
圣彼德斯堡青 |
5-3 5-1 |
莫斯科鱼雷青 |
09-30 18:00 |
叶戈耶斯克青 |
2-3 2-1 |
诺夫哥罗德青 |
09-30 18:00 |
斯特罗吉诺青 |
0-1 0-0 |
莫斯科斯巴达 |
09-30 19:00 |
奥伦堡青年队 |
1-1 0-0 |
圣彼德斯堡青 |
09-30 20:00 |
莫斯科鱼雷青 |
1-1 0-0 |
莫斯科中央陆 |
10-07 18:00 |
莫斯科中央陆 |
2-2 1-2 |
圣彼德斯堡青 |
10-07 18:00 |
斯特罗吉诺青 |
3-0 2-0 |
奥伦堡青年队 |
10-07 20:00 |
诺夫哥罗德青 |
1-2 0-0 |
乌拉尔青年队 |
10-07 20:00 |
莫斯科斯巴达 |
4-0 2-0 |
叶戈耶斯克青 |
10-14 18:00 |
叶戈耶斯克青 |
0-4 0-2 |
斯特罗吉诺青 |
10-14 19:00 |
莫斯科鱼雷青 |
0-2 0-0 |
诺夫哥罗德青 |
10-14 19:00 |
奥伦堡青年队 |
1-5 0-4 |
莫斯科中央陆 |
10-14 22:00 |
圣彼德斯堡青 |
3-1 0-0 |
苏维杜夫青年 |
10-21 18:00 |
叶戈耶斯克青 |
1-1 1-1 |
奥伦堡青年队 |
10-21 18:30 |
斯特罗吉诺青 |
1-1 0-0 |
乌拉尔青年队 |
10-21 19:00 |
诺夫哥罗德青 |
0-1 0-0 |
圣彼德斯堡青 |
10-21 22:00 |
莫斯科斯巴达 |
3-0 3-0 |
莫斯科鱼雷青 |
10-28 19:00 |
莫斯科鱼雷青 |
1-1 1-1 |
斯特罗吉诺青 |
10-28 19:00 |
叶戈耶斯克青 |
1-1 0-1 |
乌拉尔青年队 |
10-28 22:00 |
圣彼德斯堡青 |
3-2 2-1 |
莫斯科斯巴达 |
10-29 16:00 |
奥伦堡青年队 |
0-1 0-1 |
苏维杜夫青年 |
11-04 18:00 |
叶戈耶斯克青 |
2-0 0-0 |
莫斯科鱼雷青 |
11-04 18:00 |
诺夫哥罗德青 |
1-0 1-0 |
苏维杜夫青年 |
11-04 22:00 |
莫斯科斯巴达 |
2-1 0-0 |
莫斯科中央陆 |
11-04 22:00 |
圣彼德斯堡青 |
2-0 0-0 |
斯特罗吉诺青 |
11-11 19:00 |
圣彼德斯堡青 |
1-2 1-2 |
叶戈耶斯克青 |
11-11 19:00 |
莫斯科鱼雷青 |
2-0 0-0 |
乌拉尔青年队 |
11-11 19:00 |
苏维杜夫青年 |
1-2 1-1 |
莫斯科斯巴达 |
11-11 19:00 |
莫斯科中央陆 |
1-0 0-0 |
斯特罗吉诺青 |
日期 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 |
01-01 08:00 |
|
日期 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 |
01-01 08:00 |
|
日期 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 |
07-15 22:00 |
索契青年队 |
0-1 0-0 |
库班青年队 |
07-15 23:00 |
克拉斯诺达尔 |
0-2 0-0 |
莫斯科切尔塔 |
07-15 23:00 |
罗斯杜夫青年 |
2-0 1-0 |
塔利克青年队 |
07-15 23:30 |
莫斯科迪纳摩 |
3-1 0-0 |
奇姆基青年队 |
07-15 23:59 |
莫斯科火车头 |
2-0 1-0 |
法克尔青年队 |
07-22 18:00 |
奇姆基青年队 |
2-1 0-1 |
克拉斯诺达尔 |
07-22 21:00 |
塔利克青年队 |
2-1 1-1 |
索契青年队 |
07-22 22:00 |
法克尔青年队 |
0-1 0-1 |
库班青年队 |
07-22 23:59 |
莫斯科火车头 |
1-3 1-0 |
莫斯科迪纳摩 |
07-26 18:00 |
莫斯科切尔塔 |
3-3 2-1 |
索契青年队 |
07-26 22:00 |
库班青年队 |
2-4 0-0 |
塔利克青年队 |
07-26 23:00 |
莫斯科迪纳摩 |
1-0 1-0 |
法克尔青年队 |
07-26 23:00 |
罗斯杜夫青年 |
3-1 2-1 |
奇姆基青年队 |
07-29 22:00 |
库班青年队 |
2-4 1-2 |
莫斯科切尔塔 |
07-29 22:00 |
法克尔青年队 |
3-1 1-0 |
塔利克青年队 |
07-29 23:00 |
罗斯杜夫青年 |
2-0 2-0 |
莫斯科火车头 |
07-29 23:30 |
莫斯科迪纳摩 |
1-2 0-1 |
克拉斯诺达尔 |
08-05 22:00 |
库班青年队 |
3-0 2-0 |
奇姆基青年队 |
08-05 22:00 |
塔利克青年队 |
4-1 0-0 |
莫斯科切尔塔 |
08-05 23:00 |
罗斯杜夫青年 |
3-0 0-0 |
莫斯科迪纳摩 |
08-05 23:00 |
克拉斯诺达尔 |
0-0 0-0 |
法克尔青年队 |
08-12 18:00 |
奇姆基青年队 |
1-2 1-1 |
塔利克青年队 |
08-12 23:00 |
克拉斯诺达尔 |
2-1 2-1 |
罗斯杜夫青年 |
08-12 23:59 |
莫斯科火车头 |
1-0 1-0 |
库班青年队 |
08-12 23:59 |
莫斯科迪纳摩 |
2-0 1-0 |
索契青年队 |
08-19 22:00 |
库班青年队 |
1-0 1-0 |
莫斯科迪纳摩 |
08-19 22:00 |
索契青年队 |
3-3 1-1 |
克拉斯诺达尔 |
08-19 22:00 |
莫斯科切尔塔 |
3-0 2-0 |
奇姆基青年队 |
08-19 23:00 |
罗斯杜夫青年 |
4-0 2-0 |
法克尔青年队 |
08-26 18:00 |
奇姆基青年队 |
1-2 0-1 |
莫斯科火车头 |
08-26 22:00 |
库班青年队 |
1-3 1-1 |
罗斯杜夫青年 |
08-26 22:00 |
塔利克青年队 |
2-3 1-1 |
克拉斯诺达尔 |
08-26 22:00 |
莫斯科切尔塔 |
1-2 0-1 |
莫斯科迪纳摩 |
09-02 21:30 |
库班青年队 |
1-1 0-0 |
克拉斯诺达尔 |
09-02 22:00 |
罗斯杜夫青年 |
5-4 4-2 |
索契青年队 |
09-02 22:00 |
法克尔青年队 |
2-1 2-0 |
奇姆基青年队 |
09-02 22:00 |
莫斯科火车头 |
1-2 1-1 |
莫斯科切尔塔 |
09-09 18:00 |
莫斯科切尔塔 |
2-2 1-1 |
克拉斯诺达尔 |
09-09 21:00 |
法克尔青年队 |
2-3 1-0 |
莫斯科火车头 |
09-09 21:30 |
库班青年队 |
1-0 0-0 |
索契青年队 |
09-09 22:00 |
塔利克青年队 |
1-4 0-2 |
罗斯杜夫青年 |
09-16 18:00 |
莫斯科迪纳摩 |
0-1 0-0 |
莫斯科火车头 |
09-16 21:30 |
库班青年队 |
0-1 0-0 |
法克尔青年队 |
09-16 22:00 |
索契青年队 |
2-0 2-0 |
塔利克青年队 |
09-16 23:59 |
克拉斯诺达尔 |
2-1 1-1 |
奇姆基青年队 |
09-30 18:00 |
索契青年队 |
4-5 2-4 |
莫斯科切尔塔 |
09-30 20:00 |
塔利克青年队 |
2-1 1-1 |
库班青年队 |
09-30 20:00 |
法克尔青年队 |
4-1 1-1 |
莫斯科迪纳摩 |
09-30 21:00 |
克拉斯诺达尔 |
1-1 1-0 |
莫斯科火车头 |
10-07 18:00 |
索契青年队 |
2-1 2-0 |
奇姆基青年队 |
10-07 18:00 |
莫斯科切尔塔 |
0-1 0-0 |
库班青年队 |
10-07 19:30 |
克拉斯诺达尔 |
9-2 5-1 |
莫斯科迪纳摩 |
10-08 18:00 |
塔利克青年队 |
0-0 0-0 |
法克尔青年队 |
10-14 18:00 |
奇姆基青年队 |
0-0 0-0 |
库班青年队 |
10-14 19:00 |
莫斯科切尔塔 |
0-0 0-0 |
塔利克青年队 |
10-14 19:00 |
莫斯科火车头 |
1-0 0-0 |
索契青年队 |
10-14 20:00 |
法克尔青年队 |
0-2 0-1 |
克拉斯诺达尔 |
10-21 19:00 |
塔利克青年队 |
2-3 2-1 |
奇姆基青年队 |
10-21 20:00 |
库班青年队 |
1-0 0-0 |
莫斯科火车头 |
10-21 21:00 |
索契青年队 |
3-2 1-1 |
莫斯科迪纳摩 |
10-21 22:00 |
罗斯杜夫青年 |
0-4 0-1 |
克拉斯诺达尔 |
10-28 18:00 |
奇姆基青年队 |
4-3 1-0 |
莫斯科切尔塔 |
10-28 19:00 |
莫斯科火车头 |
3-1 2-0 |
塔利克青年队 |
10-28 20:00 |
法克尔青年队 |
0-1 0-0 |
罗斯杜夫青年 |
10-28 22:00 |
克拉斯诺达尔 |
1-4 0-3 |
索契青年队 |
11-04 18:00 |
莫斯科切尔塔 |
0-4 0-2 |
莫斯科火车头 |
11-04 18:00 |
塔利克青年队 |
1-2 0-0 |
莫斯科迪纳摩 |
11-04 18:00 |
奇姆基青年队 |
1-2 0-1 |
法克尔青年队 |
11-04 20:00 |
索契青年队 |
0-2 0-1 |
罗斯杜夫青年 |
11-11 19:00 |
罗斯杜夫青年 |
3-0 2-0 |
库班青年队 |
11-11 19:00 |
克拉斯诺达尔 |
0-0 0-0 |
塔利克青年队 |
11-11 19:00 |
莫斯科迪纳摩 |
0-2 0-0 |
莫斯科切尔塔 |
11-11 19:00 |
莫斯科火车头 |
5-1 5-0 |
奇姆基青年队 |
日期 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 |
01-01 08:00 |
|
日期 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 |
01-01 08:00 |
|
日期 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 |
03-10 18:00 |
莫斯科火车头 |
4-0 3-0 |
斯特罗吉诺青 |
03-10 19:00 |
莫斯科切尔塔 |
2-0 0-0 |
乌拉尔青年队 |
03-10 19:30 |
莫斯科迪纳摩 |
0-3 0-1 |
圣彼德斯堡青 |
03-10 20:00 |
克拉斯诺达尔 |
2-1 2-0 |
莫斯科中央陆 |
03-10 21:00 |
罗斯杜夫青年 |
2-0 1-0 |
莫斯科斯巴达 |
03-17 17:30 |
莫斯科中央陆 |
2-1 1-0 |
莫斯科火车头 |
03-17 18:00 |
斯特罗吉诺青 |
1-1 0-0 |
罗斯杜夫青年 |
03-17 22:00 |
圣彼德斯堡青 |
1-0 0-0 |
莫斯科切尔塔 |
03-17 23:00 |
莫斯科斯巴达 |
1-2 1-0 |
莫斯科迪纳摩 |
03-31 19:00 |
罗斯杜夫青年 |
1-0 0-0 |
莫斯科中央陆 |
03-31 19:30 |
莫斯科迪纳摩 |
1-1 1-0 |
斯特罗吉诺青 |
03-31 20:00 |
克拉斯诺达尔 |
3-1 1-1 |
圣彼德斯堡青 |
03-31 21:00 |
莫斯科切尔塔 |
2-3 1-1 |
莫斯科斯巴达 |
04-07 17:30 |
莫斯科中央陆 |
2-2 1-0 |
莫斯科迪纳摩 |
04-07 18:00 |
斯特罗吉诺青 |
0-4 0-3 |
莫斯科切尔塔 |
04-07 21:00 |
圣彼德斯堡青 |
1-3 0-1 |
莫斯科火车头 |
04-07 22:00 |
莫斯科斯巴达 |
0-4 0-1 |
克拉斯诺达尔 |
04-14 18:00 |
莫斯科切尔塔 |
2-4 1-2 |
莫斯科中央陆 |
04-14 19:00 |
罗斯杜夫青年 |
1-3 1-1 |
圣彼德斯堡青 |
04-14 21:00 |
克拉斯诺达尔 |
5-1 2-1 |
斯特罗吉诺青 |
04-14 23:59 |
莫斯科火车头 |
1-1 0-1 |
莫斯科斯巴达 |
04-21 16:00 |
乌拉尔青年队 |
0-1 0-1 |
莫斯科火车头 |
04-21 18:00 |
斯特罗吉诺青 |
2-1 0-0 |
莫斯科迪纳摩 |
04-21 22:00 |
莫斯科斯巴达 |
2-0 1-0 |
莫斯科切尔塔 |
04-22 01:00 |
圣彼德斯堡青 |
0-1 0-1 |
克拉斯诺达尔 |
04-28 18:00 |
莫斯科火车头 |
2-3 1-2 |
莫斯科中央陆 |
04-28 19:00 |
莫斯科迪纳摩 |
4-2 1-2 |
莫斯科斯巴达 |
04-28 19:00 |
克拉斯诺达尔 |
5-1 2-1 |
乌拉尔青年队 |
04-28 21:00 |
莫斯科切尔塔 |
3-3 2-2 |
圣彼德斯堡青 |
05-05 16:00 |
莫斯科斯巴达 |
1-2 0-0 |
罗斯杜夫青年 |
05-05 17:30 |
莫斯科中央陆 |
2-3 0-2 |
克拉斯诺达尔 |
05-05 18:00 |
斯特罗吉诺青 |
1-1 0-0 |
莫斯科火车头 |
05-05 23:00 |
圣彼德斯堡青 |
3-1 0-0 |
莫斯科迪纳摩 |
05-12 18:00 |
莫斯科切尔塔 |
2-3 1-2 |
斯特罗吉诺青 |
05-12 19:00 |
莫斯科迪纳摩 |
0-3 0-1 |
莫斯科中央陆 |
05-12 19:00 |
罗斯杜夫青年 |
2-3 0-1 |
乌拉尔青年队 |
05-12 20:00 |
克拉斯诺达尔 |
2-0 1-0 |
莫斯科斯巴达 |
05-19 21:00 |
乌拉尔青年队 |
2-1 0-0 |
莫斯科迪纳摩 |
05-19 21:00 |
莫斯科斯巴达 |
2-3 1-1 |
莫斯科火车头 |
05-19 21:00 |
斯特罗吉诺青 |
2-3 2-2 |
克拉斯诺达尔 |
05-19 21:00 |
圣彼德斯堡青 |
2-1 2-1 |
罗斯杜夫青年 |
日期 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 |
01-01 08:00 |
|
日期 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 |
01-01 08:00 |
|
日期 | 主队 | 比分 | 客队 |
03-09 17:00 |
库班青年队 |
4-1 3-0 |
奥伦堡青年队 |
03-10 17:00 |
索契青年队 |
2-2 0-0 |
莫斯科鱼雷青 |
03-10 18:00 |
奇姆基青年队 |
2-2 0-0 |
诺夫哥罗德青 |
03-10 19:00 |
塔利克青年队 |
2-2 0-2 |
苏维杜夫青年 |
03-10 21:00 |
叶戈耶斯克青 |
0-1 0-0 |
法克尔青年队 |
03-17 18:00 |
诺夫哥罗德青 |
0-0 0-0 |
塔利克青年队 |
03-17 18:00 |
莫斯科鱼雷青 |
0-0 0-0 |
库班青年队 |
03-17 19:00 |
奥伦堡青年队 |
1-2 1-0 |
奇姆基青年队 |
03-17 21:00 |
叶戈耶斯克青 |
1-1 1-1 |
索契青年队 |
03-31 18:00 |
奇姆基青年队 |
1-0 0-0 |
莫斯科鱼雷青 |
03-31 19:00 |
库班青年队 |
0-0 0-0 |
叶戈耶斯克青 |
03-31 19:00 |
塔利克青年队 |
4-0 2-0 |
奥伦堡青年队 |
03-31 22:00 |
索契青年队 |
1-2 0-2 |
苏维杜夫青年 |
04-07 18:00 |
诺夫哥罗德青 |
0-1 0-1 |
索契青年队 |
04-07 18:00 |
莫斯科鱼雷青 |
0-0 0-0 |
塔利克青年队 |
04-07 19:00 |
奥伦堡青年队 |
0-1 0-1 |
法克尔青年队 |
04-07 21:00 |
叶戈耶斯克青 |
3-0 0-0 |
奇姆基青年队 |
04-14 17:00 |
奇姆基青年队 |
1-0 1-0 |
苏维杜夫青年 |
04-14 19:00 |
库班青年队 |
3-0 0-0 |
诺夫哥罗德青 |
04-14 19:00 |
塔利克青年队 |
3-2 1-1 |
叶戈耶斯克青 |
04-14 20:00 |
法克尔青年队 |
0-0 0-0 |
莫斯科鱼雷青 |
04-21 17:00 |
苏维杜夫青年 |
1-1 1-1 |
索契青年队 |
04-21 18:00 |
诺夫哥罗德青 |
1-1 0-0 |
法克尔青年队 |
04-21 18:00 |
莫斯科鱼雷青 |
2-1 1-0 |
奇姆基青年队 |
04-21 21:00 |
叶戈耶斯克青 |
1-1 0-0 |
库班青年队 |
04-28 18:00 |
奇姆基青年队 |
1-0 0-0 |
奥伦堡青年队 |
04-28 19:00 |
库班青年队 |
6-2 1-2 |
莫斯科鱼雷青 |
04-28 19:00 |
索契青年队 |
1-1 0-0 |
叶戈耶斯克青 |
04-28 20:00 |
法克尔青年队 |
2-0 1-0 |
苏维杜夫青年 |
05-05 18:00 |
诺夫哥罗德青 |
0-0 0-0 |
奇姆基青年队 |
05-05 18:00 |
莫斯科鱼雷青 |
5-1 3-0 |
索契青年队 |
05-05 19:00 |
奥伦堡青年队 |
1-5 0-3 |
库班青年队 |
05-05 20:00 |
法克尔青年队 |
4-0 2-0 |
叶戈耶斯克青 |
05-12 18:00 |
奇姆基青年队 |
4-0 3-0 |
叶戈耶斯克青 |
05-12 19:00 |
库班青年队 |
1-4 0-3 |
苏维杜夫青年 |
05-12 20:00 |
塔利克青年队 |
3-0 2-0 |
莫斯科鱼雷青 |
05-12 22:00 |
索契青年队 |
4-5 0-2 |
诺夫哥罗德青 |
05-19 21:00 |
奥伦堡青年队 |
3-3 1-1 |
索契青年队 |
05-19 21:00 |
叶戈耶斯克青 |
4-1 3-1 |
塔利克青年队 |
05-19 21:00 |
诺夫哥罗德青 |
0-1 0-0 |
库班青年队 |
05-19 21:00 |
莫斯科鱼雷青 |
0-3 0-3 |
法克尔青年队 |
排名 | 球队 | 赛 | 胜 | 平 | 负 | 得 | 失 | 净 | 积分 | |
1 | 圣彼德斯堡青年队 | 18 | 14 | 2 | 2 | 45 | 20 | 25 | 44 | |
2 | 莫斯科斯巴达青年队 | 18 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 41 | 17 | 24 | 39 | |
3 | 莫斯科中央陆军青年队 | 18 | 10 | 6 | 2 | 40 | 19 | 21 | 36 | |
4 | 斯特罗吉诺青年队 | 18 | 10 | 4 | 4 | 33 | 14 | 19 | 34 | |
5 | 乌拉尔青年队 | 18 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 29 | 28 | 1 | 24 | |
6 | 诺夫哥罗德青年队 | 18 | 5 | 5 | 8 | 20 | 32 | -12 | 20 | |
7 | 苏维杜夫青年队 | 18 | 4 | 4 | 10 | 24 | 31 | -7 | 16 | |
8 | 莫斯科鱼雷青年队 | 18 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 15 | 28 | -13 | 15 | |
9 | 叶戈耶斯克青年队 | 18 | 4 | 3 | 11 | 19 | 46 | -27 | 15 | |
10 | 奥伦堡青年队 | 18 | 1 | 3 | 14 | 9 | 40 | -31 | 6 | |
2 | 莫斯科火车头青年队 | 18 | 11 | 1 | 6 | 31 | 20 | 11 | 34 | |
3 | 克拉斯诺达尔青年队 | 18 | 9 | 6 | 3 | 37 | 23 | 14 | 33 | |
4 | 莫斯科切尔塔诺沃青年队 | 18 | 8 | 4 | 6 | 35 | 33 | 2 | 28 | |
5 | 莫斯科迪纳摩青年队 | 18 | 8 | 2 | 8 | 27 | 33 | -6 | 26 | |
6 | 库班青年队 | 18 | 7 | 3 | 8 | 17 | 21 | -4 | 24 | |
7 | 索契青年队 | 18 | 6 | 2 | 10 | 33 | 35 | -2 | 20 | |
8 | 法克尔青年队 | 18 | 6 | 2 | 10 | 18 | 25 | -7 | 20 | |
9 | 塔利克青年队 | 18 | 5 | 3 | 10 | 23 | 32 | -9 | 18 | |
10 | 奇姆基青年队 | 18 | 4 | 2 | 12 | 23 | 41 | -18 | 14 | |
2 | 圣彼德斯堡青年队 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 17 | 15 | 2 | 60 | |
3 | 莫斯科中央陆军青年队 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 19 | 14 | 5 | 53 | |
4 | 罗斯杜夫青年队 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 13 | 14 | -1 | 53 | |
5 | 莫斯科火车头青年队 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 18 | 10 | 8 | 52 | |
6 | 莫斯科斯巴达青年队 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 12 | 22 | -10 | 46 | |
7 | 斯特罗吉诺青年队 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 12 | 24 | -12 | 43 | |
8 | 乌拉尔青年队 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 12 | 16 | -4 | 38 | |
9 | 莫斯科切尔塔诺沃青年队 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 17 | 19 | -2 | 36 | |
10 | 莫斯科迪纳摩青年队 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 13 | 21 | -8 | 34 | |
2 | 法克尔青年队 | 10 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 15 | 3 | 12 | 42 | |
3 | 塔利克青年队 | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 19 | 9 | 10 | 39 | |
4 | 奇姆基青年队 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 13 | 11 | 2 | 31 | |
5 | 索契青年队 | 10 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 19 | 21 | -2 | 31 | |
6 | 苏维杜夫青年队 | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 14 | 14 | 0 | 29 | |
7 | 诺夫哥罗德青年队 | 10 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 9 | 14 | -5 | 28 | |
8 | 叶戈耶斯克青年队 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 12 | 16 | -4 | 25 | |
9 | 莫斯科鱼雷青年队 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 11 | 17 | -6 | 25 | |
10 | 奥伦堡青年队 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 9 | 28 | -19 | 7 | |
■ |
球队 | 场次数 | 进/失球 | 黄/红牌 | 角球 | 犯规 | 控球率 | |
莫斯科火车头青年队 | 3 | 11/4 | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | |
苏维杜夫青年队 | 4 | 9/7 | 1/3 | 0 | 0 | 0% | |
罗斯杜夫青年队 | 4 | 4/6 | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | |
莫斯科斯巴达青年队 | 4 | 6/8 | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | |
莫斯科迪纳摩青年队 | 4 | 2/8 | 1/1 | 0 | 0 | 0% | |
圣彼德斯堡青年队 | 7 | 15/7 | 0/2 | 0 | 0 | 0% | |
莫斯科中央陆军青年队 | 5 | 13/9 | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | |
库班青年队 | 4 | 6/3 | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | |
塔利克青年队 | 4 | 9/4 | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | |
克拉斯诺达尔青年队 | 5 | 13/3 | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | |
乌拉尔青年队 | 8 | 20/14 | 0/2 | 0 | 0 | 0% | |
莫斯科鱼雷青年队 | 3 | 1/3 | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | |
奥伦堡青年队 | 5 | 6/15 | 0/1 | 0 | 0 | 0% | |
奇姆基青年队 | 2 | 5/8 | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | |
索契青年队 | 2 | 5/2 | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | 0% | |
莫斯科切尔塔诺沃青年队 | 6 | 10/19 | 0/1 | 0 | 0 | 0% | |
斯特罗吉诺青年队 | 6 | 9/10 | 1/3 | 0 | 0 | 0% | |
叶戈耶斯克青年队 | 9 | 12/14 | 0/4 | 0 | 0 | 0% | |
诺夫哥罗德青年队 | 6 | 4/17 | 0/3 | 0 | 0 | 0% | |
法克尔青年队 | 3 | 2/1 | 0/0 | 0 | 0 | 0% |